26.1 C
Guadalajara,mx
jueves, noviembre 24, 2022
Facebook logo
Twitter logo
Instagram logo

LUNES
MARTES
MIÉRCOLES
JUEVES
VIERNES
SÁBADO
DOMINGO

12:00 AM


Alfonso Martínez


Alvaro de la Rocha y Sergio Aguilar
La Cripta
Carlos Ramirez Powell
 El Velador Groovy
Alvaro de la Rocha
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
En Concierto
Javier Vizcaino
Claudia Acereto
Estatua de Sal
Juan Antonio Orozco y Samira Arellano
1:00 AM
2:00 AM
Mezclas Duras
Alvaro de la Rocha
2:00 AM
3:00 AM
3:00 AM
4:00 AM
Veronica López y Cecilia Fernandez
4:00 AM
5:00 AM
Alonso Torres
Mezclas Duras
Che Bañuelos
5:00 AM
6:00 AM
Música de México
Gilberto Domínguez
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Señal Informativa
Sonia Serrano y Víctor Magaña
Dolores Hernández
En concierto
Javier Vizcaino
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Gustavo López y Monserrat Orozco
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Veronica López y Cecilia Fernandez
José Diaz Betancurt
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Alonso Torres
Ópera Radio
Ernesto Álvarez
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Programación Musical
Radio Universidad de Guadalajara
Página Maestra
Juan Romo
Margarita Robertson, Carlos Ramirez Powell, Ignacio Roman
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Che Bañuelos
Alfredo Sánchez
Armandi Abreu y Arturo Espinoza
Gabriel Falcon
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Señal Informativa
Josefina Real y José Ángel Gutiérrez
Noticiero NCC
Dafne Alfaro
Puro Drama
Circee Rangel
1:00 PM
Juan Romo
2:00 PM
Omar de León y Silvana Gutiérrez
Guadalupe Ramos
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Ruben Martin y Jesús  Estrada
El Séptimo Vicio
Eduardo Quijano
Juan Carlos Castillo
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Gabriela Bautista
Mercedes Cardenas y Diana Solorzano
Verónica López
La chora interminable
Jis y Trino
La Voz de la Luna
Gabriela Bautista
Ana Maria García
Cecilia Fernández
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Azael López, Anabel Casillas, Ricardo García y Edith Preciado
Ultravioleta
Anabel Casillas
El Tintero
Hugo García
Programación Musical Radio Universidad de Guadalajara
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Enrique Blanc
La Lengua
Ruben Rodríguez
Zoom
Azael López
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
La Maraca Atómica
Francisco Navarrete
Amaranta Soto
Martha Calvillo y Sebastián Cecillón
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Señal Informativa
Belén Zapata
Jorge Taboada
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Monica Zuloaga, Rogelio Flores, Alfredo Sánchez
El Despeñadero
Alfonso Martínez
La Hora Nacional
Secretaría de Gobernación, México
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Jesús Estrada
Cabeza de Triángulo
Gabriela Bautista
Juan Heredia
Eduardo Ornelas
Alfonso Martínez
11:00 PM

LUNES
MARTES
MIÉRCOLES
JUEVES
VIERNES
SÁBADO
DOMINGO